Back to mywebsiteprice.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_140Statistics
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Automattic Ads
BEINTOO SPA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
PubWise, LLLP
XChange by SFBX®
Viznet
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Piano Software Inc
Zeta Global
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Imonomy
Smartology Limited
Inskin Media LTD
ad6media
Goldbach Group AG
adbility media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Adlane LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
33Across
Publicis Media GmbH
AAX LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Smaato, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
GP One GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MyTraffic
Strossle International AB
Mintegral international limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Comscore B.V.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BusinessClick
adMarketplace, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Disqus
Delta Projects AB
StackAdapt
Mediakeys Platform
Content Ignite
Quality Media Network GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Blue Billywig BV
ARMIS SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
INVIBES GROUP
AuDigent
Improve Digital BV
INNITY
Gamoshi Ltd
Truvid Inc.
AWIN AG
ARKHEUS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
advanced store GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Appier PTE Ltd
Solution coupons
SpringServe, LLC
BeOp
Teads
Rezonence Limited
Hybrid Theory
Beachfront Media LLC
Cuebiq
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Madington
Adverty AB (publ)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ETARGET SE
AREIA (ADLOOP)
MediaMath, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
: Tappx
Ad Alliance GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Videobyte Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Gemius SA
twiago GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Playrcart Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SpotX, Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Goodeed
Amobee Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Aniview LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Experian Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bidstack Limited
One Planet Only
Trinity Audio
GeoEdge
Placense Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
admetrics GmbH
Wizaly
Seenthis AB
Adsolutions BV
Audiencerate LTD
Squared SAS
Opti Digital SAS
Bannerflow AB
Nativo, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Adnuntius AS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Somplo Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Digiseg ApS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Index Exchange, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BidTheatre AB
Justpremium BV
The ADEX GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ScaleMonk Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Spotad
MiQ
Arcspire Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
OpenWeb LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
Jampp LTD
Media Square
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Demandbase, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Mediaforce LTD
BSmartData GmbH
GADSME
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
Arkeero
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Konodrac S.L.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adnami Aps
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
diva-e products
ONEcount
Scene Stealer Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Eulerian Technologies
RevX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
Online Solution
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Weborama
Meetrics GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Acxiom
LeadsRx, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Adhese
Realeyes OU
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
Kiosked Ltd
Adtube AS
Mars Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Criteo SA
WhatRocks Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
MGID Inc.
adality GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
iPROM
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adpone SL
PixFuture Media Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Epsilon
ADWAYS SAS
Click Tech Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kargo Global Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Betgenius Ltd
Optomaton UG
Protected Media LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adform
Sublime
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Moloco, Inc.
Advisible AB
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
42 Ads GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ermes
Better Banners A/S
Lotame Solutions, inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SunMedia
Aarki, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Persona.ly
SYNC
Keymantics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
jsdelivr.com
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
OnProspects Ltd
Semasio GmbH
plista GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TabMo SAS
ViewPay
MISSENA
The Kantar Group Limited
Pexi B.V.
Cint AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Brand Advance Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Mediascore mbH
Dynata LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Gamned
Effiliation / Effinity
Passendo Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Yieldmo, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
GroupM UK Limited
Readpeak Oy
AerServ LLC
BRICKS
Powerspace
VLYBY Digital GmbH
emetriq GmbH
DynAdmic
White Ops, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Mars Media Group
Signal Digital Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Opinary GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
OpenX
Audience Network
Axiom Media Connect
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
YOC AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Jaduda GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dianomi ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
SoundCast
Dentsu London Limited
1plusX AG
Bidtellect, Inc
mainADV Srl
Exactag GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Converto AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dugout Ltd
Confiant Inc.
AntVoice
Blue
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Browsi
Kayzen
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
YouGov
AdQuiver Media SL
Brid Video DOO
1Agency
Jellyfish France
NeuStar, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Pelmorex Corp.
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADSOCY
ADITION technologies AG
RTB House S.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
The Trade Desk
Bucksense Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Blingby LLC
Spotible
vitrado GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
zillian sa
adsquare GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Solocal
Kochava Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Vibrant Media Limited
A.Mob
Telaria, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Paypersale.ru
Stream Eye OOD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Smart Adserver
Triapodi Ltd.
BILENDI SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Deutsche Post AG
Spoods GmbH
Skoiy
Sharethrough, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
LoopMe Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Publica LLC
Habu
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sizmek by Amazon
Widespace AB
OneTag Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jivox Corporation
zeotap GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Allegro.pl
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Teemo SA
VECTAURY
AddApptr GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Next Media SRL
Skaze
Wagawin GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
respondi AG
Cluep LLC
Realytics
Avantis Video Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Golden Bees
Knorex
Sportradar AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PRECISO SRL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
Adludio Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Nexx360
TMT Digital Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Triple13 Ltd
Addrelevance
Livewrapped AB
Luna Media Group LLC
Fusio by S4M
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
VGI CTV, Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
remerge GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Impact Tech Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
NEURAL.ONE
ShareThis, Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Converge-Digital
MNTN
Threedium
iProspect GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Xandr, Inc.
Sirdata
uppr GmbH
Permutive Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Audienzz AG
SmartFrame Technologies
AdColony, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Ensighten
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
RDandX Group DMCC
appTV Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
On Device Research Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mobsuccess
adnanny.com SLU
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Arrivalist Co
Sparklit Networks Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Smart Traffik
Fido S.r.l
JS Web Production
glomex GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Vidazoo Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobfox US LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
digidip GmbH
Samsung Ads
ADman Interactive SLU
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Near Pte Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Digital Squad
Reveal Mobile Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Amnet GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
belboon GmbH
video intelligence AG
ADUX
Samba TV Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
numberly
Onfocus (Adagio)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
GumGum, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adssets AB
Neodata Group srl
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Notify
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Aptivio Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Pinpoll GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Fyber
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Between Exchange
Baidu USA
Project Agora Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Ezoic Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Beaconspark Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Admedo Technology Ltd
digitalAudience
Viralize SRL
Clinch Labs LTD
Webgains GmbH
eBay Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BritePool Inc
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Telaria SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
SINGLESPOT SAS
RevJet
AdMaxim Inc.
Adkernel LLC
EMX Digital LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Vidstart LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADventori SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
BidBerry SRL
AirGrid LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
GeoProve
SPEAKOL DMCC
Innovid Inc.
Impactify
Axonix LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV
Resolution Media München GmbH
Clipr
PROXISTORE
Hivestack Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Adloox SA
PIXIMEDIA SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
The MediaGrid Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
BLIINK SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
lead alliance GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adQuery
Blis Media Limited
adhood.com
Azerion Holding B.V.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Traffective GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Welect GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Commanders Act
GfK SE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Emerse Sverige AB
ID5 Technology SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Showheroes SE
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
McCann Discipline LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kwanko
Prebid.org
Unmatched Solutions Limited
adWMG
AdTheorent, Inc
Smadex SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
agof studies
Mediavine, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
LiveRamp, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
WebAds B.V
PML Innovative Media
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TAPTAP Digital SL
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Yieldlab AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
TargetVideo GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Epom Ltd.
Impact+
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Norstat AS
Ve Global UK Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TX Group AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AdView
NEORY GmbH
NEXD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ingenious Technologies AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Noster Finance S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Media16 ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com