Back to mywebsiteprice.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Aarki, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Index Exchange, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
McCann Discipline LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
optimise-it GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Bababam
Tredia Solutions SL
RTB House S.A.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Roku Advertising Services
smartclip Europe GmbH
twiago GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
SoundCast
agof studies
Epom Ltd.
Epsilon
Blis Global Limited
Arcspire Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
glomex GmbH
admetrics GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Footballco Media Limited
Playrcart Limited
Adlane LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
WebAds B.V
Adxperience SAS
Protected Media LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Powerspace
giosg.com Oy
XChange by SFBX®
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BCOVERY SAS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ensighten
Baidu USA
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ermes
OpenX
YieldLift LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Brid Video DOO
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Showheroes SE
Impact Tech Inc.
INNITY
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
GfK SE
AudienceRun corp
Ezoic Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Turk Telekom
The Kantar Group Limited
VECTAURY
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BusinessClick
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
digidip GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Digital East GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EXADS
SpotX, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
AAX LLC
Nativery Srl
Piano Software Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Notify
TAPTAP Digital SL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Weborama
Kargo Global Inc.
NAG SA
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
YouGov
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
C WIRE AG
Quantcast
ID5 Technology Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
belboon GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Cuebiq
Celtra, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TF1 PUBLICITE
BEINTOO SPA
Disqus
3Q nexx GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
152 Media LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Adhese
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Playhill Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AntVoice
mainADV Srl
Insticator, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Justpremium BV
Cint AB
Adtriba GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Agate Systems Limited
iPROM
CAKE Software, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Nielsen International SA
Adventure Media
FRVR Limited
Nativo, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Media16 ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adomik
Sublime
Smartology Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Zemanta Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
GlobalWebIndex
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Clipr
Jellyfish France
Onfocus (Adagio)
JS Web Production
LifeStreet Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Happydemics
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Blue
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
BRICKS
TMT Digital Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
ADventori SAS
Seenthis AB
Attributy
Exactag GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
umlaut communication gmbh
Criteo SA
SheMedia, LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Teads France SAS
Permutive Limited
Strossle International AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Converto AG
Nexx360
Kairion GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
Impact+
Konodrac S.L.
Wizaly
Audienzz AG
Hyper LLC
Novatiq limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
GP One GmbH
uppr GmbH
Eskimi
Dentsu Italia SpA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
Skoiy
Skimbit Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Papirfly AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
video intelligence AG
Arrivalist Co.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue Billywig Group BV
ACTV8, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Commanders Act
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Truvid Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Query Click Limited
YOC AG
ADUX
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Golden Bees
Newsroom AI Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
RevX
Sportradar AG
Blingby LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Pinpoll GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Welect GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AWIN AG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Threedium
vitrado GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Pexi B.V.
TX Group AG
Better Ads GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
Mediakeys Platform
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Playwire LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
StackAdapt
BidMachine Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Appush Technologies
Pulse Innovations Limited
Semasio GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Advisible AB
The Trade Desk
Sojern, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
CleverPush GmbH
adsquare GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Hubvisor
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Avantis Video Ltd
BeOp
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MNTN
Apester Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Knorex
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
United Internet Media GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Adloox SA
Content Ignite
The MediaGrid Inc.
OneTag Limited
Digital Squad
crossvertise GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Viznet
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adpone SL
Bring! Labs AG
Spoods GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
PIXIMEDIA
Clinch Labs LTD
Evorra Ltd
A Million Ads
Fiducia DLT Limited
Convo Ink
Near Intelligence
Delta Projects AB
ShowHeroes SRL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DynAdmic
Upwave Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
1plusX AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
diva-e products
Taboola Europe Limited
PROXISTORE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Microsoft Advertising
Appier PTE Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Stream Eye OOD
The Ozone Project Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Smart Analytics SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AuDigent
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kwanko
Synkd Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
BILENDI SA
AdQuiver Media SL
HyperTV Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Localsensor B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
Terminus Software Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Always-Computing SAS
Dianomi PLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Realytics
Hurra Communications GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Kairos Fire
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Alphalyr SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Outbrain UK Ltd
emetriq GmbH
ViewPay
HUAWEI Ads
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Passendo Aps
SITU8ED SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adikteev
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cookie Market LTD
Dataseat Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Somplo Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Next Media SRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Claritas LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ADRENALEAD
plista GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
xpln.ai SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Natexo Spain
AiCreo S.r.l.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Underdog Media LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
GADSME
Zoomd Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
: Tappx
Cavai AS & UK
HUMAN
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GeoEdge
Demandbase, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
VUUKLE DMCC
ADMAX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
SelectMedia International LTD
Teavaro
Kubient Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Flashtalking, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Dailymotion SA
SmartyAds Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Teroa S.A.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Yieldlove GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Arkeero
Habu
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Blue Media Services LTDA
Rezonence Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
NEXD
LoopMe Limited
Platform161 B.V.
MISSENA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
GumGum, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Roq.ad Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Solution coupons
WebMedia
Lupon Media
Ziff Davis LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Pressboard Media Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Verasity Limited
Adsolutions BV
Between Exchange
RevJet
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Timehop, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ETARGET SE
NEURAL.ONE
Comcast International France SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bidmatic Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Google Advertising Products
PRECISO SRL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adssets AB
SunMedia
BidBerry SRL
PIA Advertising GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Videobyte Inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Vidazoo Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
A.Mob
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sonobi, Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Adform A/S
Click Tech Limited
Permodo GmbH
Gemius SA
Pubfinity LLC
adQuery
Vidcrunch LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Online Solution
BLIINK SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
ad6media
INFOnline GmbH
ARKHEUS
Improve Digital
Mobfox US LLC
travel audience GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Prebid.org
Dynata LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Vibrant Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Aniview LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Impactify SARL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Skaze
Yieldmo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
lead alliance GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADSOCY
AdInMo LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adnami Aps
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Ad Alliance GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
REMAILME
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Experian Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ask Locala
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Brand Advance Ltd
Sirdata
MiQ Digital Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Xandr, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
OnAudience Ltd
MGID Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mars Media Group
Adludio Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Madington
iProspect GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Boldwin LTD
GroupM UK Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
DNA-I.COM
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AirGrid LTD
Imonomy
audio content & control GmbH
remerge GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TabMo SAS
ADWAYS SAS
Adnuntius AS
zillian sa
PulsePoint, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Oracle Advertising
Eulerian Technologies
Amazon Advertising
Unruly Group LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Cluep LLC
42 Ads GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Norstat AS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adkernel LLC
AdDefend GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
adality GmbH
Media Square
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bucksense Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Gamesight Inc
Jampp LTD
Playad Media Group AB
PML Innovative Media
ID Ward Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kayzen
Moloco, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Ein Rad AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Zeta Global
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
33Across
Keymantics
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
NEORY GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Placense Ltd
Browsi
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Smart Adserver
Neodata Group srl
Unblockia SL
Bannerflow AB
adnanny.com SLU
Exit Bee Limited
Covatic Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Opinary GmbH
MyTraffic
Viafoura Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
advanced store GmbH
ARMIS SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
adhood.com
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Audience Network
Fyber
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Jivox Corporation
Gamned
B2B Media Group GmbH
Converge-Digital
Adtelligent Inc.
Realeyes OU
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BidTheatre AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Njuice AB
Fifty Technology Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Automattic Ads
Mobsuccess
AdsWizz Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AdView
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Smart Traffik
OneFootball GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
eBay Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
LiveRamp
Vyde Ltd.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Publica LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Smaato, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
adWMG
Resono B.V.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com