Back to mywebsiteprice.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_140Statistics
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Confiant Inc.
uppr GmbH
adsquare GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Digital Squad
Nexx360
Netpoint Media GmbH
Acxiom
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TabMo SAS
Neodata Group srl
Shopalyst Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Fyber
Gamoshi Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Monet Engine Inc
Nubo LTD
Somplo Ltd
Trinity Audio
PubMatic, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Delta Projects AB
AudienceProject Aps
Salesforce.com, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Keymantics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Kameleoon SAS
vitrado GmbH
1Agency
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Roku Advertising Services
Crimtan Holdings Limited
zeotap GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
UberMedia, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
ZEDO Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rakuten Marketing LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Duration Media, LLC.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Bannernow, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Tangoo Srl
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TripleLift, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
DAZN Media Services Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Rapid Performance GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Luna Media Group LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Affle International
EASY Marketing GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Spotad
Collective Europe Ltd.
Smadex SL
Readpeak Oy
Ziff Davis LLC
Solution coupons
Cxense ASA
Arcspire Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
NEORY GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
1plusX AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Pixalate, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SpearAd GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Spotible
Alphalyr SAS
JS Web Production
Sparklit Networks Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Threedium
Pelmorex Corp.
Baidu USA
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Spoods GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
OneTag Limited
Permodo GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Opinary GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
HUAWEI Ads
Brave People Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Golden Bees
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Traffective GmbH
Epsilon
Tapad, Inc.
numberly
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Betgenius Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Knorex
GlobalWebIndex
Dianomi ltd
SYNC
Realeyes OU
DistroScale, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Meetrics GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Media Square
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Habu
RTB House S.A.
Sift Media, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kayzen
Aniview LTD
Axiom Media Connect
N Technologies Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Showheroes SE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
adWMG
Media16 ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Samsung Ads
Solocal
Next Media SRL
adality GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Adnuntius AS
AdMaxim Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Adloox SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Fido S.r.l
Evolution Technologies Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdSpirit GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Dataseat Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Kwanko
Roq.ad Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Passendo Aps
Arkeero
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dynata LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Cint AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
OpenX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Gamned
Seenthis AB
MindTake Research GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Smart Adserver
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Converge-Digital
Admixer EU GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
BLIINK SAS
Adxperience SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
YOC AG
INFOnline GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen LLC
Disqus
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hybrid Theory
Impact Tech Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
LoopMe Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Amobee Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
diva-e products
Publicis Media GmbH
Impactify
Ve Global UK Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AWIN AG
NOW GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Imonomy
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The Ozone Project Limited
Content Ignite
Pinpoll GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exactag GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
ViewPay
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Adtelligent Inc.
Sportradar AG
adnanny.com SLU
DNA-I.COM
Sonobi, Inc
Kairos Fire
IP Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
ARMIS SAS
NEXD
BritePool Inc
Paypersale.ru
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Next Media
42 Ads GmbH
Realytics
DIGITEKA Technologies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SunMedia
Skaze
adbility media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
ad6media
Optomaton UG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADWAYS SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Frameplay Corporation
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sharethrough, Inc
Arrivalist Co
ADUX
Yieldlove GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
BILENDI SA
NoBid, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Telaria SAS
digitalAudience
Cuebiq
Alliance Gravity Data Media
belboon GmbH
PML Innovative Media
MEDIAMETRIE
Yieldlab AG
Triapodi Ltd.
Browsi
Beachfront Media LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Livewrapped AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Venatus Media Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
travel audience GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Placense Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
AdColony, Inc.
Ensighten
RevJet
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MiQ
Celtra, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Adhese
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
ADSOCY
VECTAURY
TAPTAP Digital SL
Playrcart Limited
Persona.ly
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Inskin Media LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DeepIntent, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
wetter.com GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Weborama
Justpremium BV
Reignn Platform Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Digital East GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Triple13 Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Amnet GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Fusio by S4M
INNITY
Cookie Market LTD
YouGov
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bucksense Inc
Epom Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Kubient Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Welect GmbH
One Planet Only
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sirdata
Samba TV UK Limited
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Zeta Global
HyperTV Inc.
Publica LLC
ETARGET SE
Adikteev
Jellyfish France
Vidoomy Media SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ShareThis, Inc
admetrics GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Localsensor B.V.
Moloco, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Sublime
Improve Digital BV
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
WhatRocks Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
GP One GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
PROXISTORE
Kairion GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
The Trade Desk
LiveRamp, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Commanders Act
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
agof studies
Addrelevance
Emerse Sverige AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
glomex GmbH
ARKHEUS
Comscore B.V.
Wizaly
Online Solution
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Brid Video DOO
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Google Advertising Products
33Across
Bannerflow AB
Adludio Ltd.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BidMachine Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
Notify
YieldLift LLC
Between Exchange
OpenWeb LTD
AddApptr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
audio content & control GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
BusinessClick
Advisible AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Cluep LLC
BidTheatre AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adnami Aps
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Zoomd Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smartology Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
twiago GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Mediascore mbH
OnAudience Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Comcast International France SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
WebAds B.V
Contact Impact GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Telaria, Inc
DynAdmic
Scene Stealer Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Jampp LTD
Blue
Sirdata Cookieless
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Mars Media Group
Experian Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
IPONWEB GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
AntVoice
Permutive Limited
BEINTOO SPA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Squared SAS
emetriq GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AirGrid LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Teads
ID5 Technology SAS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Mobsuccess
Audienzz AG
Videobyte Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Smart Traffik
CIBLECLIC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Semasio GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
adQuery
dataXtrade GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Madington
SoundCast
iPROM
Insticator, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Converto AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADventori SAS
A.Mob
Telecoming S.A.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
jsdelivr.com
ADman Interactive SLU
video intelligence AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtube AS
Impact+
DoubleVerify Inc.​
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blue Billywig BV
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NeuStar, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
Adpone SL
Ketchup Adv Spa
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Consumable, Inc.
: Tappx
Noster Finance S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Widespace AB
Dentsu London Limited
StackAdapt
Liveintent Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Nativo, Inc.
MISSENA
Click Tech Limited
GeoEdge
Jaduda GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
A Million Ads Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Adsolutions BV
Radio Net Media Limited
XChange by SFBX®
FeedAd GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GADSME
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Amazon Advertising
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Axonix LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
AdView
Ogury Ltd.
Mediaforce LTD
respondi AG
Adssets AB
MGID Inc.
AAX LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Innovid Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GRAPHINIUM
AuDigent
Skimbit Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
adhood.com
Octaive Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Inspired Mobile Limited
LEESTEN INC
Webgains GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
digidip GmbH
Powerspace
Viralize SRL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Blingby LLC
GfK SE
Adform
AdTheorent, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADRENALEAD
AdQuiver Media SL
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
remerge GmbH
plista GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Better Banners A/S
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Teroa S.A.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
Smartclip Hispania SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Criteo SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Deutsche Post AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Timehop, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
IQM CORPORATION
advanced store GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Happydemics
Maximus Live LLC
Strossle International AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AerServ LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Audience Network
Teemo SA
Rezonence Limited
Mountain Digital, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Upwave Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mintegral international limited
Mediavine, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Goodeed
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MyTraffic
Adtriba GmbH
Clipr
Aptivio Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Taboola Europe Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BeOp
TX Group AG
Crowdy News Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
GeoProve
Kargo Global Inc.
Ermes
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Reach Media GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com