Back to mywebsiteprice.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Inskin Media LTD
Pexi B.V.
The Ozone Project Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Dianomi ltd
Teroa S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Lucidity
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Click Tech Limited
PML Innovative Media
Yieldlab AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Fyber
Ziff Davis LLC
Epom Ltd.
respondi AG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
comScore, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Orion Semantics
AcuityAds Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Ensighten
Truvid Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
adWMG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Aarki, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
adsquare GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Objective Partners BV
Jetpack Digital LLC
ARMIS SAS
Wizaly
Impact Tech Inc.
Adxperience SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Blis Media Limited
Adverline
GRAPHINIUM
adnanny.com SLU
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
ADSOCY
Underdog Media LLC
SunMedia
Radio Net Media Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Mars Media Group
Caroda s.r.o.
Jellyfish France
The Trade Desk
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spotad
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
One Planet Only
TX Group AG
Rapid Performance GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
1plusX AG
plista GmbH
ad6media
DIGITEKA Technologies
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sparklit Networks Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Steel House, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BusinessClick
Kubient Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
BeOp
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Audiencerate LTD
vitrado GmbH
Imonomy
LoopMe Limited
Platform161
SelectMedia International LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Media16 ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Widespace AB
AntVoice
StackAdapt
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Browsi
Skaze
GfK SE
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SYNC
Jivox Corporation
Blue
IVO Media Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Tapad, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Between Exchange
ADRENALEAD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
IPONWEB GmbH
Adssets AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Adtube AS
Mediascore mbH
Permodo GmbH
ViewPay
Dailymotion SA
Protected Media LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Advisible AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
HyperTV Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adikteev
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Showheroes SE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Monet Engine Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
adality GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Audiens S.r.l.
Keymantics
Eulerian Technologies
Pubfinity LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Cluep LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pixalate, Inc.
NEXD
Smart Traffik
Localsensor B.V.
MISSENA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
uppr GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Impactify
Cavai AS & UK
Audienzz AG
Bring! Labs AG
Scene Stealer Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
zeotap GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Netpoint Media GmbH
Teads
Rezonence Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
SoundCast
Audience Network
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
admetrics GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
On Device Research Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Unmatched Solutions Limited
jsdelivr.com
GumGum, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Neodata Group srl
Mintegral international limited
MobileFuse LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Viralize SRL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
numberly
Automattic Ads
SITU8ED SA
Beaconspark Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
ZEDO Inc.
Weborama
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Shopalyst Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
agof studies
Terminus Software Inc.
Goodeed
Amazon Advertising
OpenWeb LTD
Improve Digital BV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Exactag GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Happydemics
Digital East GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Eyeota Pte Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Ogury Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
AudienceRun corp
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Welect GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
UAB Meazy
AirGrid LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Disqus
Squared SAS
Habu
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ADman Interactive SLU
emetriq GmbH
PROXISTORE
Dataseat Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
OneTag Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sirdata
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MiQ
advanced store GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Ermes
LiquidM Technology GmbH
mobalo GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
iPROM
Criteo SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Kayzen
Appier PTE Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
OpenX
Audience Solutions S.A.
A.Mob
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adsolutions BV
XChange by SFBX®
Quality Media Network GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Arcspire Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Apester Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
belboon GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Amobee Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
RevJet
NOW GmbH
DNA-I.COM
travel audience GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
YouGov
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Cxense ASA
: Tappx
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ingenious Technologies AG
PRECISO SRL
district m inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INVIBES GROUP
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AuDigent
Publisher First, Inc.
Adform
NextRoll, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
A Million Ads Ltd
Gemius SA
Solocal
KUPONA GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Acxiom
Epsilon
Sovrn Holdings Inc
INFOnline GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
diva-e products
Teemo SA
Telecoming S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Notify
AdMaxim Inc.
JS Web Production
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
DynAdmic
Madington
Haensel AMS GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Threedium
ADSTOURS SAS
IP Deutschland GmbH
remerge GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Norstat AS
WhatRocks Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Solution coupons
Smaato, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Snapupp Technologies SL
Blingby LLC
Media Square
Paypersale.ru
Mobfox US LLC
Brid Video DOO
NEORY GmbH
Dynata LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
PubNative GmbH
WebAds B.V
Onfocus (Adagio)
Livewrapped AB
Roku Advertising Services
Delta Projects AB
video intelligence AG
AdsWizz Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Arkeero
Vidazoo Ltd
eBay Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
M32 Connect Inc
33Across
Smadex SL
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
smartclip Europe GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Spotible
GADSME
GroupM UK Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Affle International
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Next Media SRL
BILENDI SA
Fandom, Inc.
Gamned
Opinary GmbH
Delidatax SL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Experian Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
mainADV Srl
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MGID Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdDefend GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Strossle International AB
Adkernel LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Instinctive, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sublime
Adpone SL
Amnet GmbH
AerServ LLC
Mindlytix SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sportradar AG
Cint AB
Adverty AB (publ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Cuebiq
Discover-Tech ltd
Dugout Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Adloox SA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adhood.com
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Ad Alliance GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GeoProve
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adQuery
ETARGET SE
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bidstack Limited
Axonix LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
Smartology Limited
White Ops, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Brave People Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Mobsuccess
glomex GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Nexx360
Bombora Inc.
Online Solution
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cookie Market LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Nielsen LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Dentsu London Limited
Bannerflow AB
Vidoomy Media SL
twiago GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
1Agency
digitalAudience
Optomaton UG
Zeta Global
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BidTheatre AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Comcast International France SAS
PowerLinks Media Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Cedato Technologies Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Carbon (AI) Limited
Google Advertising Products
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Crowdy News Ltd
Clipr
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Digiseg ApS
Insticator, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Trinity Audio
digidip GmbH
AirNow Video Ltd
Justpremium BV
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Next Media
Reach Media GmbH
Predicio
Sift Media, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permutive Limited
AAX LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
STRIATUM SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Addrelevance
SpearAd GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
LiveRamp, Inc.
Converge-Digital
SpotX, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Converto AG
Skimbit Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adludio Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Publica LLC
Realeyes OU
AdQuiver Media SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GeoEdge
Placense Ltd
Digital Squad
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Passendo Aps
Think Clever Media
Impact+
Prebid.org
iProspect GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Celtra, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Kwanko
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
ADITION technologies AG
N Technologies Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
INNITY
Adhese
MindTake Research GmbH
adbility media GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Stream Eye OOD
Powerspace
ShareThis, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
YOC AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Nubo LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Hybrid Theory
BLIINK SAS
BSmartData GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
VECTAURY
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
NoBid, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ARKHEUS
Maximus Live LLC
ADventori SAS
ID5 Technology SAS
Knorex
ADUX
Qriously Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Innovid Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BEINTOO SPA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Golden Bees
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
TabMo SAS
MyTraffic
AWIN AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Spoods GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
SmartFrame Technologies
Seenthis AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Adnuntius AS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Vibrant Media Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Webgains GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Tangoo Srl
Sizmek by Amazon
Betgenius Ltd
Commanders Act
Jampp LTD
GP One GmbH
BritePool Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Admixer EU GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Semasio GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adnami Aps
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Kairos Fire
42 Ads GmbH
Better Banners A/S
GeistM Technologies LTD
Vidstart LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Telaria SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Aniview LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com