Back to mywebsiteprice.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
video intelligence AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Agate Systems Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Realytics
Playhill Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Roq.ad Inc.
33Across
Bidtellect, Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Strossle International AB
AddApptr GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Adxperience SAS
Vidcrunch LLC
DynAdmic
Bucksense Inc
Fyber
Cint AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
RevX
Beaconspark Ltd
YouGov
Adverty AB (publ)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ensighten
Smartology Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Aniview LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Demandbase, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Revcontent, LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Bababam
InsurAds Technologies SA.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Adpone SL
Viafoura Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
Papirfly AS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Golden Bees
Luna Media Group LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Realeyes OU
Media Square
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
giosg.com Oy
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Gamned
Onfocus (Adagio)
Placense Ltd
Playwire LLC
FRVR Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Browsi
Vidoomy Media SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BidTheatre AB
Maximus Live LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Doceree UK Limited
Natexo Spain
Blue Billywig Group BV
AdServing Factory srl
Ein Rad AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Criteo SA
Sublime
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
VECTAURY
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
A.Mob
TAPTAP Digital SL
GfK SE
Voxnest Inc
Alkimi
Showheroes SE
Zoomd Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Anteriad, LLC
JS Web Production
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
OneTag Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Blis Global Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Delta Projects AB
Cuebiq
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Notify
ShareThis, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Duration Media, LLC.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Media16 ltd
Videobyte Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Adhese
Sitewit Corp
Yieldlove GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
glomex GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
ViewPay
Passendo Aps
Aarki, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Ad Alliance GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Dynata LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Comscore B.V.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Habu
Rezonence Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
On Device Research Limited
Gamesight Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GumGum, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
PubMatic, Inc
Knorex
MISSENA
GeoEdge
Samba TV UK Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Samsung Ads
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Airnow Media Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
OpenX
Jetpack Digital LLC
ID Ward Ltd
MNTN
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Caroda s.r.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Dable Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
PRECISO SRL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Next Media SRL
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Somplo Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Skaze
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Disqus
Verasity Limited
Neodata Group srl
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADUX
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
INFOnline GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
AAX LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Convo Ink
admetrics GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Hivestack Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Keymantics
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Octave IP Limited
42 Ads GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
audio content & control GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Microsoft Advertising
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Netpoint Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
The Kantar Group Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Audiohook Corporation
AdsWizz Inc.
ADSOCY
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdTheorent, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GP One GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SheMedia, LLC
INNITY
Pexi B.V.
GeoProve Limited
Blue
Kubient Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Permutive Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Frii ApS
Samba TV, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Publicis Media GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
zeotap GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
First-id
Refine Direct Srl
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Clipcentric, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Impactify SARL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Nexx360
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
streaMonkey GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Welect GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
MindTake Research GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Teroa S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Traffective GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Synamedia
Flashtalking, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Reliz LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NEORY GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Wunderkind Corporation
Automattic Ads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Novatiq limited
Terminus Software Inc.
AdView
Hubvisor
REMAILME
Radio Net Media Limited
The Trade Desk
Kayzen
Solution coupons
Audience Network
ACTV8, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Threedium
Frameplay Corporation
Amobee Inc.
Smart Traffik
: Tappx
Attributy
Confiant Inc.
Seenthis AB
PROXISTORE
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
Viznet
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
SoundCast
adbility media GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sizmek by Amazon
Arcspire Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
advanced store GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Skoiy
Ask Locala
ARMIS SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Advisible AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Query Click Limited
Live Data Solutions SL
Dataseat Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Claritas LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Weborama
Converto AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Happydemics
GADSME
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MyTraffic
Wagawin GmbH
TX Group AG
Dianomi PLC
M32 Connect Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ARKHEUS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
BLIINK SAS
BusinessClick
Amazon Advertising
DNA-I.COM
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Converge-Digital
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Petal Ads
152 Media LLC
Adloox SA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BeOp
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Roku Advertising Services
TabMo SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Experian LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Innovid LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Cloud Technologies S.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Cluep LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MGID Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adtriba GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Avocet Systems Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TMT Digital Inc
KUPONA GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
HUMAN
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Zeta Global
Audiencerate LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Dentsu Italia SpA
adQuery
Njuice AB
RTB House S.A.
Platform161 B.V.
Wizaly
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adnuntius AS
Adjust Digital A/S
Protected Media LTD
Moloco, Inc.
AWIN AG
SpearAd GmbH
NAG SA
Sirdata
Beachfront Media LLC
Commanders Act
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Publica LLC
Adikteev
Epsilon
Jampp LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Skimbit Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
SunMedia
Always-Computing SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
MPX GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sonic Odeeo ltd
StackAdapt
uppr GmbH
ividence
Jellyfish France
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adlane LTD
Venatus Media Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
adality GmbH
eBay Inc
Permodo GmbH
mainADV Srl
Norstat AS
Cavai AS & UK
Comcast International France SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
C WIRE AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
SINGLESPOT SAS
Opinary GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Kwanko
LiveRamp
Eskimi
Madington
Admixer EU GmbH
BRICKS
Nativery Srl
wetter.com GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Smaato, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobsuccess
Between Exchange
ADFI MEDIA SL
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Infolinks Media, LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nativo, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
iPROM
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
LightBox TV
Exactag GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adssets AB
NEURAL.ONE
dataXtrade GmbH
Readpeak Oy
SelectMedia International LTD
congstar GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
AudienceRun corp
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Inskin Media LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sojern, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TOPBOX Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Truvid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Zeit Agency ApS
A Million Ads
Kiosked Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobfox US LLC
Online Solution
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADRENALEAD
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
NoBid, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Offerista Group GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Semasio GmbH
AntVoice
Impact Tech Inc.
Sportradar AG
1plusX AG
Audienzz AG
SpotX, Inc
plista GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
EXADS
ADventori SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Brid Video DOO
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Prebid.org
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
adsquare GmbH
WebAds B.V
XChange by SFBX®
Appush Technologies
Pulse Innovations Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Acxiom
Boldwin LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Adform A/S
netzeffekt GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
WebMedia
BILENDI SA
agof studies
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Teavaro
Salestring ApS
TripleLift, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Zemanta Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
RevJet
BCOVERY SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdSpirit GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Digital Squad
Evorra Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Teads France SAS
vitrado GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adkernel LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bannerflow AB
ad6media
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
United Internet Media GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sonares GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Turk Telekom
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
adWMG
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Captify Technologies Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Kairos Fire
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adnami Aps
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Covatic Ltd
Ermes
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Bring! Labs AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Market Resource Partners LLC
Google Advertising Products
MiQ Digital Ltd
Improve Digital
Discover-Tech ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Nubo LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Content Ignite
Clipr
digidip GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Adventure Media
Lupon Media
Axiom Media Connect
LifeStreet Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
twiago GmbH
Apester Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
ADMAX
xpln.ai SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Dentsu London Limited
mediarithmics SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Brave People Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Duplo Media AS
YieldLift LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
belboon GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
OnAudience Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
adhood.com
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Extreme Reach, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AcuityAds Inc.
NEXD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adtelligent Inc.
Click Tech Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Index Exchange, Inc.
AuDigent
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Justpremium BV
Lotame Solutions, inc
Arkeero
CIBLECLIC
Oracle Advertising
SmartyAds Inc.
Holid AB
Majime Mamori LTD
Quantcast
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Smart Adserver
YOC AG
HyperTV Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kairion GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Tangoo S.R.L.
Mindlytix SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com