Back to mywebsiteprice.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Vidoomy Media SL
Mediavine, Inc.
LiveRamp
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AdTheorent, Inc
SITU8ED SA
Netpoint Media GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Hurra Communications GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Nubo LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PML Innovative Media
Wunderkind Corporation
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Converge-Digital
1plusX AG
Playhill Limited
Dable Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Disqus
belboon GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
OneTag Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Somplo Ltd
BLIINK SAS
A Million Ads
Skimbit Ltd
Unacast Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Criteo SA
DynAdmic
Next Media SRL
GeoProve Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MPX GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ermes
SINGLESPOT SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mars Media Group
Publisher First, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Strossle International AB
Evorra Ltd
Gamned
Prebid.org
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Dentsu Italia SpA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Habu
Seenthis AB
ID Ward Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
MISSENA
Epsilon
lead alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
BCOVERY SAS
Sayollo Media LTD
Smile Wanted Group
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Adventure Media
Adtelligent Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Xandr, Inc.
JS Web Production
MEDIAMETRIE
Wagawin GmbH
Viznet
advanced store GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
adhood.com
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
TV Scientific Inc
Sojern, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
agof studies
LeadsRx, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Zeta Global
Adloox SA
AudienceProject Aps
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
GlobalWebIndex
United Internet Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
OpenX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Meetrics GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Exit Bee Limited
Kwanko
Triple13 Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Amazon Advertising
INIS sp. zo.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blingby LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Semasio GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Skoiy
xpln.ai SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Rockerbox, Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Insticator, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
AWIN AG
Parrable, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adtriba GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Vibrant Media Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
152 Media LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
: Tappx
Jetpack Digital LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ARKHEUS
Newsroom AI Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teavaro
Yieldmo, Inc.
BusinessClick
RevJet
Offerista Group GmbH
Adform A/S
Arcspire Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
MediaMath, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Smart Traffik
HyperTV Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Caroda s.r.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
OnAudience Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Permutive Limited
Bucksense Inc
SpringServe, LLC
AirGrid LTD
Publica LLC
Realytics
Bombora Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
SpotX, Inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Njuice AB
Dentsu London Limited
NEXD
Blue
MyTraffic
Converto AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ETARGET SE
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Nexx360
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Factor Eleven GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Playwire LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
IPONWEB GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Vyde Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
diva-e products
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Project Agora Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Confiant Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
twiago GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Audienzz AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
remerge GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Beachfront Media LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
EMX Digital LLC
Digital East GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Doceree UK Limited
Automattic Ads
Protected Media LTD
Adikteev
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AdSpirit GmbH
Adnami Aps
Avantis Video Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairos Fire
AudienceRun corp
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Impact+
Resono B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
Advisible AB
Luna Media Group LLC
Madington
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adludio Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Blue Media Services LTDA
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Query Click Limited
adsquare GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Kubient Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Acxiom
Placense Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Brandcom.inc AS
GumGum, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Fyber
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Novatiq limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audience Network
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
YOC AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Convo Ink
umlaut communication gmbh
Wizaly
Bababam
Adssets AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Between Exchange
Objective Partners BV
CAKE Software, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Near Intelligence
Brid Video DOO
Kairion GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Axiom Media Connect
ACTV8, Inc.
AntVoice
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Hyper LLC
Adlane LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Adpone SL
GADSME
Zoomd Ltd.
Tredia Solutions SL
Comcast International France SAS
Brave People Ltd.
Adverty AB (publ)
HUMAN
Dataseat Ltd
Arrivalist Co
AdColony, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
IVO Media Ltd
EXADS
CleverPush GmbH
WebMedia
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MNTN
Global Media Group Services Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adxperience SAS
Threedium
Digital Squad
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Keymantics
TabMo SAS
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Realeyes OU
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Quantcast
Permodo GmbH
VECTAURY
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Amobee Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
zillian sa
Nativery Srl
glomex GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Fido S.r.l
ARMIS SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Comscore B.V.
Airnow Media Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Playrcart Limited
giosg.com Oy
Taboola Europe Limited
plista GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
INFOnline GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Next Millennium Media INC
Jampp LTD
BidBerry SRL
adWMG
video intelligence AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
WebAds B.V
Audiencerate LTD
Adsonica
Delta Projects AB
Konodrac S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Media Square
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Arkeero
AAX LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kayzen
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rezonence Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
PRECISO SRL
LifeStreet Corporation
Kameleoon SAS
Passendo Aps
Cookie Market LTD
33Across
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dianomi PLC
Smart Adserver
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BILENDI SA
GfK SE
Mars Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
LiveIntent Inc.
Neodata Group srl
admetrics GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
INVIDI technologies AB
Adverticum cPlc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
Weborama
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Solution
BEINTOO SPA
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Vidazoo Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
digitalAudience
Traffective GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Readpeak Oy
Click Tech Limited
Vidstart LTD
adQuery
SunMedia
AdView
Zemanta Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OneFootball GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Media16 ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
YouGov
Experian Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cint AB
Footballco Media Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Lupon Media
Yieldlove GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
iPROM
Nielsen International SA
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Amnet GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Silverbullet Data Services Group
crossvertise GmbH
Better Banners A/S
ADWAYS SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Teads France SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Skaze
Quality Media Network GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
REMAILME
Salestring ApS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Moloco, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
KUPONA GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Hubvisor
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Opinary GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
EASY Marketing GmbH
Clipr
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
C WIRE AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AiCreo S.r.l.
Kochava Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
INVIBES GROUP
ViewPay
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Golden Bees
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADMAX
zeotap GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Exactag GmbH
RevX
Truvid Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Imonomy
Terminus Software Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SpearAd GmbH
Cluep LLC
Samsung Ads
Natexo Spain
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Widespace AB
NEURAL.ONE
Audience Solutions S.A.
TX Group AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ad Alliance GmbH
CIBLECLIC
FRVR Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
BritePool Inc
Ask Locala
Bring! Labs AG
McCann Discipline LTD
Improve Digital
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ensighten
AcuityAds Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
PROXISTORE
Norstat AS
Kertil Iberia SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Publicis Media GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cuebiq
Onfocus (Adagio)
Notify
Content Ignite
adbility media GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
mainADV Srl
Gemius SA
Videobyte Inc
Viafoura Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Knorex
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Turk Telekom
Google Advertising Products
BidTheatre AB
ad6media
BeOp
SmartyAds Inc.
Adhese
WhatRocks Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Pelmorex Corp.
3Q nexx GmbH
Browsi
XChange by SFBX®
digidip GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adomik
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
GeoEdge
Pressboard Media Inc
Sirdata
audio content & control GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
Jellyfish France
MGID Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AuDigent
Commanders Act
Frameplay Corporation
Gamesight Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adkernel LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Oracle Data Cloud
Arpeely Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
INNITY
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Demandbase, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
StackAdapt
Radio Net Media Limited
Monet Engine Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adsolutions BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Blis Global Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smartology Limited
Apester Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Innovid LLC
Verasity Limited
Showheroes SE
Celtra, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adrule mobile GmbH
uppr GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Baidu USA
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Unblockia SL
Emerse Sverige AB
MobileFuse LLC
eBay Inc
ADUX
Solution coupons
1000mercis (Numberly)
DistroScale, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Impactify
SPEAKOL DMCC
Upwave Inc.
Eskimi
BidMachine Inc.
On Device Research Limited
SoundCast
GeistM Technologies LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Welect GmbH
Allegro.pl
Sizmek by Amazon
A.Mob
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Sharethrough, Inc
emetriq GmbH
adality GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Playad Media Group AB
M32 Connect Inc
BRICKS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sublime
ADSOCY
Octave IP Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com