Back to mywebsiteprice.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
emetriq GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
TOPBOX Inc.
Adnami Aps
vitrado GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ARMIS SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
digitalAudience
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Carbon (AI) Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Converge-Digital
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Zoomd Ltd.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
MGID Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Celtra, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Jaduda GmbH
Gamned
Emerse Sverige AB
1plusX AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Amazon Advertising
Realytics
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Solution coupons
VUUKLE DMCC
The ADEX GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Comscore B.V.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Jampp LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Traffective GmbH
Dynata LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Contact Impact GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Baidu USA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Arrivalist Co
Blue Billywig BV
Playrcart Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Noster Finance S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Alphalyr SAS
Bombora Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Underdog Media LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
BritePool Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
JS Web Production
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
adsquare GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
ACTV8, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adikteev
ADYOULIKE SA
AirGrid LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Njuice AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
ID Ward Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Mindlytix SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
RevJet
Jetpack Digital LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Teavaro
Nano Interactive GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
SoundCast
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
NextRoll, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
ad6media
Appier PTE Ltd
adbility media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MyTraffic
Monet Engine Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADSTOURS SAS
Protected Media LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Allegro.pl
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
adQuery
Axiom Media Connect
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Yieldlove GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Media Square
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Mars Media Group
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sayollo Media LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Quantcast
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mars Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Discover-Tech ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
audio content & control GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Digital East GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ADUX
ARKHEUS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Gamesight Inc
Smaato, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Sirdata
MediaMath, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Nubo LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Fusio by S4M
remerge GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Pexi B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
BusinessClick
Kargo Global Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Semasio GmbH
Zeta Global
Adkernel LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Bababam
Roku Advertising Services
MobileFuse LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adventure Media
GeistM Technologies LTD
Octave IP Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Comcast International France SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ensighten
33Across
EASYmedia GmbH
plista GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
UberMedia, Inc.
Adomik
Passendo Aps
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
NEORY GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MiQ
Madington
Frameplay Corporation
BCOVERY SAS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdsWizz Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Permutive Limited
uppr GmbH
BLIINK SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kameleoon SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Reignn Platform Ltd
GP One GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
iPROM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SpringServe, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adform
Kochava Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
OpenX
Signal Digital Inc.
Fyber
Online Solution
Skaze
glomex GmbH
Unacast Inc.
The Trade Desk
Fifty Technology Limited
GfK SE
Livewrapped AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Knorex
Kubient Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Experian Limited
Advisible AB
Spoods GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
AntVoice
Viznet
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Norstat AS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
HUMAN
Adsolutions BV
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Opinary GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Adssets AB
Smile Wanted Group
Pinpoll GmbH
diva-e products
Mobfox US LLC
Kairos Fire
Kwanko
adnanny.com SLU
Teroa S.A.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DynAdmic
GADSME
Blingby LLC
Kayzen
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
ETARGET SE
Samba TV UK Limited
RevX
DNA-I.COM
Ketchup Adv Spa
Justpremium BV
OnAudience Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Admixer EU GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dentsu Italia SpA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Pubfinity LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Gemius SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Welect GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Fido S.r.l
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Airnow Media Ltd
Novatiq limited
video intelligence AG
agof studies
Adtriba GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Arcspire Limited
Kairion GmbH
A.Mob
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Aptivio Inc
KUPONA GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AdView
ADMAX
Ogury Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Triple13 Ltd
Commanders Act
TAPTAP Digital SL
Readpeak Oy
Unblockia SL
Blis Media Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Golden Bees
INFOnline GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Habu
Cluep LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Strossle International AB
IQM CORPORATION
Amobee Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Objective Partners BV
digidip GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
ADSOCY
Luna Media Group LLC
N Technologies Inc.
Sublime
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hurra Communications GmbH
twiago GmbH
Blue
Brandcom.inc AS
Prebid.org
Adloox SA
A Million Ads Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adhese
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
umlaut communication gmbh
Hyper LLC
Smart Adserver
zeotap GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Aniview LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Audience Network
Dentsu London Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Velocity Made Good LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
FeedAd GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bannerflow AB
travel audience GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GeoEdge
Improve Digital
Brid Video DOO
Dailymotion SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
StackAdapt
DIGITEKA Technologies
Piano Software Inc
Cookie Market LTD
eBay Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Converto AG
Media16 ltd
Somplo Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Placense Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Vidstart LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
ViewPay
Nielsen International SA
Impact+
wetter.com GmbH
Wizaly
Mediavine, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Brand Advance Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adpone SL
Natexo Spain
Widespace AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
adality GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Skoiy
ShareThis, Inc
Synkd Ltd.
GeoProve Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Arkeero
HyperTV Inc.
Nexx360
Pulse Innovations Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Magnite, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
AAX LLC
Deutsche Post AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
YouGov
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BRICKS
Unruly Group Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Next Media SRL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
mainADV Srl
WebAds B.V
Imonomy
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Acxiom
PRECISO SRL
152 Media LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BSmartData GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Confiant Inc.
Cuebiq
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WhatRocks Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Jellyfish France
Criteo SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
REMAILME
SunMedia
MISSENA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Amnet GmbH
Delta Projects AB
VGI CTV, Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Better Banners A/S
Pure Local Media GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OneTag Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PubWise, LLLP
YieldLift LLC
Project Agora Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
GumGum, Inc.
Samsung Ads
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Permodo GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Resono B.V.
McCann Discipline LTD
Audienzz AG
Neodata Group srl
Gamoshi Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Between Exchange
EXADS
Wagawin GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
: Tappx
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
BILENDI SA
Teemo SA
Bucksense Inc
Sportradar AG
CIBLECLIC
giosg.com Oy
Ein Rad AB
Sift Media, Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OnProspects Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
AerServ LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SpotX, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TX Group AG
Publica LLC
Query Click Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Powerspace
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Hubvisor
TripleLift, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Smartology Limited
Eulerian Technologies
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Weborama
Apester Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
C WIRE AG
Beachfront Media LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Reveal Mobile Inc
NEXD
Cavai AS & UK
Betgenius Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
SmartyAds Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Bigabid Media ltd
MNTN
ADman Interactive SLU
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
M32 Connect Inc
Ermes
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Insticator, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Content Ignite
EASY Marketing GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Exactag GmbH
Automattic Ads
Mediakeys Platform
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Upwave Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Solocal
Adsonica
One Planet Only
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ShowHeroes SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
RDandX Group DMCC
Sharethrough, Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Hybrid Theory
belboon GmbH
adWMG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Persona.ly
Near Pte Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
RTB House S.A.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Seenthis AB
TargetVideo GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Yieldlab AG
INNITY
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Terminus Software Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Keymantics
Browsi
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adhood.com
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bring! Labs AG
PML Innovative Media
Pelmorex Corp.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BeOp
Threedium
Jivox Corporation
Vidazoo Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
YOC AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Eskimi
Digital Squad
ONEcount
FRVR Limited
Epsilon
Publicis Media GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Notify
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADventori SAS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Caroda s.r.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
TV Scientific Inc
admetrics GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Adlane LTD
AuDigent
Videobyte Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Optomaton UG
NoBid, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Playhill Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Disqus
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mobsuccess
Duration Media, LLC.
Epom Ltd.
Teads
Impactify
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Cint AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Clipr
Vibrant Media Limited
Showheroes SE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Salestring ApS
Better Ads GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com